1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Chris Books Mission Hunting Log

Discussion in 'Hunting' started by Alis4311, Mar 7, 2016.

  1. Alis4311

    Alis4311 Member

    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    7
    Trophy Points:
    8
    HuonWeapon costDefensive costsTotalDefensive %ReturnReturn %TotalLA bonusTotal With LA Bonus% with LA Bonus
    Stage 37401,41184,87586,212,44%10639,78140,25%3053,5703053,57140,25%
    Stage 429036,17410,929447,071,40%28181,5495,70%-1265,530-1265,5395,70%
    Stage 572004,61665,0372669,640,92%66962,5492,15%-5707,12500-3207,195,59%
    nov40978,71489,0841467,791,18%41660,81100,47%193,0212001393,02103,36%
    dec40383,39418,4940801,881,03%40539,9999,36%-261,891200938,11102,30%
    jan46271,31535,2346806,541,14%44766,2395,64%-2040,311200-840,3198,20%
    TOTAL236075,62703,53238779,131,13%232750,8997,48%-6028,24610071,76100,03%

    TypeWeapon costDefensive costsTotalDefensive %ReturnReturn %KillsRunTotal
    Sal'diresh395,368,94449,31,99%371,3682,65%53-77,94-77,94
    Kadra1611,6527,991639,641,71%1141,3169,61%280-498,33-576,27
    Aurli2499,4866,932566,412,61%1913,5974,56%388-652,82-1229,09
    Kreltin7723,53147,467870,991,87%7729,698,20%1379-141,39-1370,48
    Huon40383,39418,4940801,881,03%40539,9999,36%71512-261,89-1632,37
    Total52613,41669,8153328,221,26%51695,8596,94%73612-1632,37-1632,37

    MobOffensiveDefensiveTotalDefensive %ReturnReturn %Total +/-
    Aakas2320,2171,582391,792,99%2454,42102,62%62,63
    Huon46271,31535,2346806,541,14%44766,2395,64%-2040,31
    Badger6454,99110,726565,711,69%6977,73106,28%412,02
    Gold Rush CAT23204,4768,653273,122,10%3885,5118,71%612,38
    Gold Rush CAT312281,71268,812550,512,14%1230298,02%-248,51
    Scoria363,6310,35373,982,77%486,01129,96%112,03
    Songkra Valley455,3621,66477,024,54%833,17174,66%356,15
    Korwil79,298,487,699,58%90,74103,48%3,05
    SEG12364,91420,5912785,53,29%11794,7792,25%-990,73
    Total83795,881515,9885311,861,78%83590,5797,98%-1721,29
     
    • Like Like x 1
    Last edited: Jan 31, 2017
  2. Alis4311

    Alis4311 Member

    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    7
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Hadraada Stage IV Details
    Setup:
    Weapon: Mainly Khorum Ice Dagger w. Melee trauma amp 1
    Armor: none
    Healing tools: Adj. regen chip.
    notable skills: 29 evader
    Other Notes: Defensive costs with this setup ranged from 0.2-0.5%

    RunExpensesReturnReturn%
    190,7261,5767,87%
    293,3256,7760,83%
    334,629,4585,12%
    492,8486,9193,61%
    593,7469,8774,54%
    691,73163,38178,11%
    737,9431,6383,37%
    893,6480,2385,68%
    971,8896,34134,03%
    1087,0165,3775,13%
    1183,53117140,07%
    1298,9585,5786,48%
    13144,44120,483,36%
    14111,4885,0276,26%
    1547,2534,7273,48%
    16166,3155,8693,72%
    17103,9166,5864,07%
    18150,15122,181,32%
    19151,17103,4368,42%
    20158,77165,37104,16%
    21159,97162,34101,48%
    22157,7299,1862,88%
    23145,65106,6973,25%
    24150,03223,28148,82%
    25157,94105,1566,58%
    26158,36114,6972,42%
    27159,56113,8771,37%
    28114,43132,89116,13%
    29157,89157,97100,05%
    30171,77162,4394,56%
    31160,35135,784,63%
    32160,9308,07191,47%
    33170,51196,96115,51%
    34153,0590,1358,89%
    3512,4118,57149,64%
    Total4193,913925,4993,60

    Hadraada Stage V Details
    Setup:
    Weapon: Leoi Shock Dagger w. Melee trauma amp IV
    Armor: none
    Healing tools: Adj. regen chip.
    notable skills: 29 evader
    Other Notes: Defensive costs with this setup ranged from 0.2-0.5%
    RunExpensesReturnReturn%KillsCost per killComments
    199,83132,36132,59%1150,8680869565
    294,54111,26117,69%1150,8220869565
    3104,97119,97114,29%1200,87475
    4104,44104,77100,32%1200,8703333333
    5110,9294,0284,76%1300,8532307692
    6126,76139,64110,16%1500,8450666667
    7128,9894,4273,21%1500,8598666667
    8128,589,0769,32%1500,8566666667
    9110,75155,91140,78%1001,1075Switched spawn to higher maturity
    10162,8125,5277,10%1501,0853333333
    11166,07137,8783,02%1501,1071333333
    12166,89196,17117,54%1501,1126
    13165,348130,8679,14%1501,10232
    14152,4139,3291,42%1501,016
    15162,07192,72118,91%1501,0804666667
    16159,35169,37106,29%1501,0623333333
    17111,24129,21116,15%1001,1124
    18159,37156,8498,41%1501,0624666667
    19147,78153,12103,61%1500,9852
    20159,38167,35105,00%1501,0625333333
    21105,38105,55100,16%1001,0538
    22519,457424,4581,71%5001,038914
    23343,8235380,51110,67%3001,1460783333
    24312,75296,1694,70%2921,0710616438
    25353,09275,6878,08%3101,139
    26398,27313,0278,59%3501,1379142857
    27415,76324,3578,01%3791,0969920844
    28644,39575,2589,27%4971,2965593561GLR-33 to convert UA and unlock combat sense
    29367,94243,6666,22%2851,2910175439GLR-33 to convert UA and unlock combat sense
    30591,62521,188,08%4951,1951919192GLR-33 to unlock combat sense
    31650,41554,385,22%6001,0840166667
    32909,18912,49100,36%8421,0797862233
    33156,94155,7299,22%1501,0462666667
    34386,32396,79102,71%3501,1037714286
    35322,12364,64113,20%2961,0882432432
    36156,33316,2202,26%1401,1166428571
    37596,63584,8798,03%5641,0578546099
    38427,42384,689,98%4001,06855
    39636,33602,1894,63%6001,06055
    40758,9803,17105,83%7001,0841428571
    41418,28386,5192,40%4001,0457
    42771750,5297,34%7001,1014285714
    Total12964,7212411,4995,73%120001,080394042

    Huon Stage III Details
    Weapon costDefensive costsTotalDefensive %ReturnReturn %KillsKillcostRunTotal
    364,668,35373,012,24%366,0798,14%606,2168333333-6,94-6,94
    838,8519,35858,22,25%694,8680,97%1406,13-163,34-170,28
    603,9614,32618,282,32%532,1286,06%1006,1828-86,16-256,44
    569,7212,64582,362,17%440,9275,71%926,33-141,44-397,88
    1093,6929,291122,982,61%1470,51130,95%1736,4912138728347,53-50,35
    923,7223,59947,312,49%2555,16269,73%1456,53317241381607,851557,5
    767,3118,85786,162,40%677,8686,22%1226,4439344262-108,31449,2
    190,824,13194,952,12%202,24103,74%326,09218757,291456,49
    1059,9628,781088,742,64%1007,0992,50%1756,2213714286-81,651374,84
    151,836,35158,184,01%147,893,44%236,8773913043-10,381364,46
    836,8919,15856,042,24%2545,15297,32%1386,20318840581689,113053,57
    7401,41184,87586,212,44%10639,78140,25%12006,3218416667NaN3053,57
     
    Last edited: Apr 6, 2016
  3. Alis4311

    Alis4311 Member

    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    7
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Huon Stage IV Details

    RunWeapon costDefensive costsTotalDefensive %ReturnReturn %KillsKillcostRunTotal
    1609,4816,93626,412,70%50480,46%1006,2641-122,41-122,41
    2277,377,44284,812,61%242,9985,32%456,3291111111-41,82-164,23
    3418,577,99426,561,87%288,2267,57%696,1820289855-138,34-302,57
    4535,885,98541,861,10%545,09100,60%866,30069767443,23-299,34
    5609,17,62616,721,24%524,5285,05%1006,1672-92,2-391,54
    6630,6613,35644,012,07%615,8595,63%1006,4401-28,16-419,7
    7295,725,74301,461,90%200,166,38%506,0292-101,36-521,06
    8828,3915,8844,191,87%714,0584,58%1376,1619708029-130,14-651,2
    954,20,7554,951,36%32,559,14%96,1055555556-22,45-673,65
    10620,0312,14632,171,92%694,67109,89%1046,078557692362,5-611,15
    11604,5512,52617,072,03%460,1174,56%1006,1707-156,96-768,11
    12622,0512,97635,022,04%525,5282,76%1006,3502-109,5-877,61
    13616,7111,52628,231,83%518,6282,55%1006,2823-109,61-987,22
    14312,577,38319,952,31%331,16103,50%506,39911,21-976,01
    15909,6518,83928,482,03%1114,2120,00%1506,1898666667185,72-790,29
    16309,115,47314,581,74%273,7787,03%506,2916-40,81-831,1
    17300,545,86306,41,91%414,81135,38%506,128108,41-722,69
    1863,720,564,220,78%34,1153,11%106,422-30,11-752,8
    19886,496,99893,480,78%547,9861,33%1406,382-345,5-1098,3
    20635,1110,45645,561,62%520,3180,60%1006,4556-125,25-1223,55
    21314,586,13320,711,91%449,16140,05%506,4142128,45-1095,1
    22958,9115,72974,631,61%615,7563,18%1566,2476282051-358,88-1453,98
    23300,375,89306,261,92%269,1587,88%506,1252-37,11-1491,09
    24388,577,32395,891,85%456,4115,28%646,1857812560,51-1430,58
    25155,773,12158,891,96%199,64125,65%256,355640,75-1389,83
    26893,7317,75911,481,95%655,3171,90%1476,2005442177-256,17-1646
    271185,5223,51209,021,94%933,8777,24%1956,2001025641-275,15-1921,15
    28970,6118,56989,171,88%1024,25103,55%1636,068527607435,08-1886,07
    29931,7417,17948,911,81%553,8458,37%1486,4115540541-395,07-2281,14
    30760,3511,82772,171,53%782,63101,35%1276,080078740210,46-2270,68
    31162,352,93165,281,77%94,5457,20%276,1214814815-70,74-2341,42
    321188,747,771196,510,65%1251,37104,59%1986,04297979854,86-2286,56
    33609,165,36614,520,87%702,98114,39%1006,145288,46-2198,1
    34748,815,63754,440,75%739,8398,06%1256,03552-14,61-2212,71
    351038,97,721046,620,74%1431,79136,80%1755,9806857143385,17-1827,54
    36904,4510,32914,771,13%800,7287,53%1506,0984666667-114,05-1941,59
    371488,2310,831499,060,72%1516,14101,14%2505,9962417,08-1924,51
    38305,212307,210,65%307,22100,00%535,79641509430,01-1924,5
    39772,425,23777,650,67%657,3684,53%1325,8912878788-120,29-2044,79
    40974,015,83979,840,59%913,0693,18%1655,9384242424-66,78-2111,57
    41897,896,8904,690,75%1910,37211,16%1506,03126666671005,68-1105,89
    42592,25,74597,940,96%498,9383,44%1005,9794-99,01-1204,9
    43777,695,72783,410,73%845,93107,98%1315,980229007662,52-1142,38
    44403,943,04406,980,75%255,1562,69%695,8982608696-151,83-1294,21
    451172,1212,771184,891,08%1213,57102,42%2005,9244528,68-1265,53
    Total29036,17410,929447,071,40%28181,5495,70%48006,13480625NULL-1265,53
     
    Last edited: Apr 6, 2016
  4. Alis4311

    Alis4311 Member

    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    7
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Huon Stage V Details
    RunWeapon costDefensive costsTotalDefensive %ReturnReturn %KillsKillcostRunTotalComments
    1586,225,36591,580,91%527,1789,11%1005,9158-64,41-64,41
    2591,475,88597,350,98%553,2692,62%1005,9735-44,09-108,5
    31178,529,561188,080,80%1537,37129,40%2005,9404349,29240,79
    4588,635,45594,080,92%769,87129,59%1005,9408175,79416,58
    5582,626,28588,91,07%373,2863,39%1005,889-215,62200,96
    6365,882,62368,50,71%187,4650,87%507,37-181,0419,92Convert Uni ammo
    7729,775,45735,220,74%559,4676,09%1166,3381034483-175,76-155,84Convert Uni ammo
    8343,863,23347,090,93%304,8387,82%536,5488679245-42,26-198,1Convert Uni ammo
    91712,0715,261727,330,88%1832,15106,07%2826,1252836879104,82-93,28
    10588,285,25593,530,88%655,87110,50%995,995252525362,34-30,94
    11603,216,2609,411,02%431,2670,77%1006,0941-178,15-209,09
    121158,918,041166,950,69%976,2983,66%2005,83475-190,66-399,75
    13185,221,05186,270,56%324,42174,17%316,0087096774138,15-261,6
    141612,4312,311624,740,76%1407,8186,65%2696,0399256506-216,93-478,53
    15307,433,18310,611,02%421,56135,72%525,9732692308110,95-367,58
    161458,5911,441470,030,78%1326,4490,23%2485,9275403226-143,59-511,17
    171117,016,21123,210,55%859,7776,55%1856,0714054054-263,44-774,61
    181277,6211,481289,10,89%907,4470,39%2155,9958139535-381,66-1156,27
    191211,4910,81222,290,88%978,7680,08%2006,11145-243,53-1399,8
    201177,069,711186,770,82%1099,3892,64%2005,93385-87,39-1487,19
    211055,355,021060,370,47%794,8474,96%1766,0248295455-265,53-1752,72
    221350,555,371355,920,40%1440,12106,21%2246,053214285784,2-1668,52
    231209,435,931215,360,49%1025,9384,41%2006,0768-189,43-1857,95
    24296,431,1297,530,37%333,85112,21%505,950636,32-1821,63
    252630,5624,232654,790,91%2715,32102,28%4505,899533333360,53-1761,1
    261167,9410,911178,850,93%1076,3191,30%2005,89425-102,54-1863,64
    27576,634,05580,680,70%1060,81182,68%1005,8068480,13-1383,51
    281156,467,431163,890,64%1091,2893,76%2005,81945-72,61-1456,12
    29131,660,45132,110,34%164,13124,24%235,743913043532,02-1424,1
    301621,7716,911638,681,03%1261,5476,99%2775,9158122744-377,14-1801,24
    31902,349,44911,781,04%771,2384,59%1506,0785333333-140,55-1941,79lots of lag
    32934,559,37943,920,99%1025,28108,62%1506,292881,36-1860,43
    331688,815,221704,020,89%1298,7376,22%2776,1516967509-405,29-2265,72
    341350,4614,051364,511,03%1867,07136,83%2236,1188789238502,56-1763,16
    35477,644,25481,890,88%380,4678,95%687,0866176471-101,43-1864,59
    361094,429,241103,660,84%668,160,53%1816,0975690608-435,56-2300,15
    371156,967,891164,850,68%802,7868,92%2015,7952736318-362,07-2662,22
    382011,9615,782027,740,78%2213,97109,18%3505,7935428571186,23-2475,99
    391218,779,581228,350,78%993,6880,90%2115,821563981-234,67-2710,66
    40724,126,47730,590,89%633,4686,71%1255,84472-97,13-2807,79
    411605,6114,311619,920,88%1482,4891,52%2646,1360606061-137,44-2945,23
    42795,167,16802,320,89%62277,53%1355,9431111111-180,32-3125,55
    431602,3714,141616,510,87%1478,5591,47%2656,1000377358-137,96-3263,51
    44727,985,54733,520,76%752,63102,61%1275,775748031519,11-3244,4
    451554,1714,671568,840,94%1363,1286,89%2735,7466666667-205,72-3450,12
    461540,4413,041553,480,84%1219,578,50%2506,21392-333,98-3784,1
    47313,52,98316,480,94%235,3774,37%526,0861538462-81,11-3865,21
    481558,4712,5315710,80%1775,4113,01%2536,209486166204,4-3660,81
    49884,257,79892,040,87%59066,14%1456,152-302,04-3962,85
    50630,366,02636,380,95%719,6113,08%1006,363883,22-3879,63
    51613,646619,640,97%473,6876,44%1006,1964-145,96-4025,59
    52684,979,1694,071,31%787,58113,47%1056,610190476293,51-3932,08
    531724,4219,181743,61,10%1606,6692,15%2955,9105084746-136,94-4069,02
    54634,776,1640,870,95%656,66102,46%1085,933981481515,79-4053,23
    551188,168,131196,290,68%1054,5588,15%2005,98145-141,74-4194,97
    562170,7117,62188,310,80%1829,3383,60%3606,0786388889-358,98-4553,95Higher killcost due to unmaxed songkra
    571056,2214,71070,921,37%881,5482,32%1795,9827932961-189,38-4743,33
    581459,0517,021476,071,15%1129,1176,49%2515,8807569721-346,96-5090,29
    591055,3914,961070,351,40%1596,71149,18%1786,0132022472526,36-4563,93Convert uni ammo using looted gun
    60779,149,7788,841,23%822,66104,29%1246,361612903233,82-4530,11
    611888,8224,531913,351,28%1376,2171,93%3006,3778333333-537,14-5067,25
    62316,45,18321,581,61%294,1291,46%506,4316-27,46-5094,71
    63954,4616,27970,731,68%1002,09103,23%1506,471533333331,36-5063,35
    64714,586,4720,980,89%584,281,03%1116,4953153153-136,78-5200,13testrun
    65466,844,44471,280,94%362,5976,94%795,9655696203-108,69-5308,82lazy run with armor.
    662517,5228,752546,271,13%2092,8282,19%4106,2104146341-453,45-5762,27
    672434,1231,352465,471,27%2520,64102,24%4006,16367555,17-5707,1
    SUM72004,61665,0372669,640,92%66962,5492,15%120006,0558033333NaN-5707,1
     
    Last edited: Oct 31, 2016
  5. Alis4311

    Alis4311 Member

    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    7
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Huon November

    RunWeapon costDefensive costsTotalDefensive %ReturnReturn %PointsKillcostRunTotalStart GlobalEnd GlobalNumber of globalsNovember running globals
    11466,3623,241489,61,56%1151,0277,27%25170,5918156536-338,58-338,5834634822
    22090,3632,342122,71,52%2617,22123,30%35130,6042413891494,52155,943483601214
    32126,9238,882165,81,80%2068,3695,50%39700,5455415617-97,4458,5360365519
    42302,3531,812334,161,36%2384,63102,16%39790,586619753750,47108,97365374928
    51805,325,961831,261,42%1407,6176,87%31090,5890189772-423,65-314,68374378432
    61273,6717,371291,041,35%1043,3880,82%21820,5916773602-247,66-562,34378383537
    7749,7112,15761,861,59%806,34105,84%12730,598476040844,48-517,86383384138
    81781,2734,721815,991,91%1748,9496,31%29970,6059359359-67,05-584,91384391745
    9760,425,02765,440,66%621,4281,18%13000,5888-144,02-728,93391391045
    101427,978,181436,150,57%1649,39114,85%24840,5781602254213,24-515,69391398752
    111525,517,711543,211,15%1379,2389,37%25400,6075629921-163,98-679,67398403557
    122325,5118,412343,920,79%2715,82115,87%40350,5808971499371,9-307,774034131067
    131852,8515,491868,340,83%1692,7890,60%32480,5752278325-175,56-483,33413419673
    141937,220,621957,821,05%1994,42101,87%36430,53741970936,6-446,73419425679
    151048,0214,581062,61,37%1255,63118,17%21120,503125193,03-253,7425432786
    162297,4724,042321,511,04%2427,41104,56%39720,5844687815105,9-147,84324441298
    172441,9924,842466,831,01%2875,18116,55%45590,5410901513408,35260,5544445814112
    182010,8220,12030,920,99%1395,2468,70%34730,5847739706-635,68-375,134584580112
    19909,89,68919,481,05%1235,14134,33%16020,5739575531315,66-59,474584646118
    201836,7420,231856,971,09%1846,899,45%34920,5317783505-10,17-69,644644695123
    211082,3412,231094,571,12%892,3781,53%18840,5809819533-202,2-271,844694712125
    222344,6523,462368,110,99%2558,35108,03%43660,542398076190,24-81,647148514139
    231619,1718,961638,131,16%1549,6394,60%28010,584837558-88,5-170,14854883142
    241962,3219,061981,380,96%2344,5118,33%34070,581561491363,12193,024884968150
    ---------------
    Total40978,71489,0841467,791,18%41660,81100,47%724580,5723010572-193,02--150150
     
    Last edited: Nov 28, 2016
  6. Alis4311

    Alis4311 Member

    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    7
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Added November Huons. Due to moving and renovations I haven´t had much time to play this month. Therefor I decided to stop @ 150 globals.

    Killcost for all november huons and any future will be in ped/killpoint. Cause im lazy.
     
    Last edited: Nov 28, 2016
  7. KAppY

    KAppY Member

    Messages:
    47
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    8
    hey

    Gratz on your log, nice to see green on huons
    Could you tell us which weapon/armor/healing tool are you using?
    keep going with this log,
    probably i will open soon one log similar with this one
     
  8. Alis4311

    Alis4311 Member

    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    7
    Trophy Points:
    8
    I have tried various different setups, Huon stage 3 and 4 were done with T4 Aakas fire dagger, no armor, adjusted resto chip and hedoc mayhem.
    This setup was used for the most part of stage 5 as well, except for the end where i used an unmaxed songkra corrosive dagger to skill faster.

    November was using maxed songkra T5, adj resto and Improved B.E set.

    The cost of using armor instead of healing is saving me a lot of time (and the cost is still fairly low, but unfortunately above 1%). I´m hoping that when getting 2 more tiers on my knife i´ll be able to either take armor off again without it causing me too much hassle or that the armor decays will drop to a point where defensive costs are back below 1%
     
  9. Alis4311

    Alis4311 Member

    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    7
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Added december Huons since there will be no more Huons for me this year. Testing something else for a while :)

    EDIT: Turns out that I ended up doing more huons after all, updated it now
    Changes to equipment:

    -T6 Songkra Corrosive Dagger
    +T3 Genesis ArcSpark

    RunWeapon costDefensive costsTotalDefensive %ReturnReturn %PointsKillcostRunTotalStart GlobalEnd GlobalNumber of globalsStart pointsEnd points
    11724,2517,321741,570,99%1924,42110,50%29790,5846156428182,85182,8549650481245815437
    21860,319,551879,851,04%2081,93110,75%32030,5869029035202,08384,9350451061543718640
    32199,1923,172222,361,04%2327,94104,75%38080,5836029412105,58490,5151051881864022448
    41430,2415,91446,141,10%1319,5991,25%24760,5840630048-126,55363,9651852242244824924
    51508,1116,341524,451,07%1325,5486,95%26210,5816291492-198,91165,0552252642492427545
    61617,5516,541634,091,01%1860,86113,88%27730,5892859719226,77391,8252653372754530318
    71915,7919,381935,171,00%1859,4996,09%33190,58305815-75,68316,1453353853031833637
    81867,5918,831886,421,00%1764,2493,52%32380,5825880173-122,18193,9653854353363736875
    91593,3317,191610,521,07%1841,35114,33%27320,5895021962230,83424,7954355073687539607
    101305,1514,641319,791,11%1066,2580,79%22810,5786014906-253,54171,2555055113960741888
    111323,2614,571337,831,09%1283,5895,94%23010,5814124294-54,2511755155434188844189
    12759,049,47768,511,23%680,3588,53%13020,5902534562-88,1628,8455455624418945491
    13364,723,4368,120,92%321,1587,24%6360,5788050314-46,97-18,1355655714549146127
    14898,299,32907,611,03%866,2695,44%16000,56725625-41,35-59,4855756254612747727
    15753,0610763,061,31%495,0564,88%12850,5938210117-268,01-327,4956256314772749012
    16000000179800-327,4956356854901250810
    17661,9110,76672,671,60%722107,33%10980,612632058349,33-278,1656857025081051908
    181248,8216,291265,111,29%1653130,66%22020,5745277021387,89109,7357057995190854110
    191404,3418,31422,641,29%1790,47125,86%24100,5903070539367,83477,56579589105411056520
    201984,1323,092007,221,15%1994,699,37%34850,5759598278-12,62464,9458959895652060005
    21119,81,34121,141,11%77,0463,60%2100,5768571429-44,1420,8459859800210
    221235,7310,591246,320,85%1530,62122,81%21000,5934857143284,3705,1459860352102310
    231376,0711,191387,260,81%1511,17108,93%23460,5913299233123,91829,05603608523104656
    24556,724,97561,690,88%690,2122,88%9480,5925128,51957,56608612446565604
    251307,7710,081317,850,76%1310,9399,47%22250,5922921348-6,92950,64612617556047829
    261380,8510,971391,820,79%1397,08100,38%23420,59428693425,26955,96176214782910171
    272406,8322,062428,890,91%2264,5493,23%40720,5964857564-164,35791,5562163091017114243
    281595,7414,61610,340,91%1416,3587,95%27060,5950997783-193,99597,5663063661424316949
    291104,6810,251114,930,92%732,6665,71%18720,595582265-382,27215,2963663821694918821
    301160,1311,971172,11,02%1087,9992,82%19430,6032424086-84,11131,1863864351882120764
    31172016,411736,410,95%1343,3477,36%29680,5850438005-393,07-261,8964364632099723965
     
    Last edited: Dec 30, 2016
  10. Alis4311

    Alis4311 Member

    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    7
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Since I didn´t want people thinking I´m actually doing well in the game I have added the other activities in December below.

    TypeWeapon costDefensive costsTotalDefensive %ReturnReturn %KillsRunTotal
    Sal'diresh395,368,94449,31,99%371,3682,65%53-77,94-77,94
    Kadra1611,6527,991639,641,71%1141,3169,61%280-498,33-576,27
    Aurli2499,4866,932566,412,61%1913,5974,56%388-652,82-1229,09
    Kreltin7723,53147,467870,991,87%7729,698,20%1379-141,39-1370,48
    Huon40383,39418,4940801,881,03%40539,9999,36%71512-261,89-1632,37
    Total52613,41669,8153328,221,26%51695,8596,94%73612-1632,37-1632,37

    With 1200 ped Reward from Huon this makes total for December -432,37PED which is not all that bad.
     
    Last edited: Jan 31, 2017
  11. Alis4311

    Alis4311 Member

    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    7
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Added January Huons and January Totals to main post.

    MobOffensiveDefensiveTotalDefensive %ReturnReturn %Total +/-
    Aakas2320,2171,582391,792,99%2454,42102,62%62,63
    Huon46271,31535,2346806,541,14%44766,2395,64%-2040,31
    Badger6454,99110,726565,711,69%6977,73106,28%412,02
    Gold Rush CAT23204,4768,653273,122,10%3885,5118,71%612,38
    Gold Rush CAT312281,71268,812550,512,14%1230298,02%-248,51
    Scoria363,6310,35373,982,77%486,01129,96%112,03
    Songkra Valley455,3621,66477,024,54%833,17174,66%356,15
    Korwil79,298,487,699,58%90,74103,48%3,05
    SEG12364,91420,5912785,53,29%11794,7792,25%-990,73
    Total83795,881515,9885311,861,78%83590,5797,98%-1721,29

    January Total Cost: 85311,86
    January TT return: 83590,57
    TT +/- : -1721,29
    LA bonus: +1200
    TT & LA rewards +/- : -521,29
    Markup sold in January: +730,54 PED

    TOTAL January: +209,25 PED

    Now this might sound like a not so bad situation, but after seeing where I was standing on January 13th (in the following picture) this ended up quite disappointing :D

    [​IMG]

    January 13th TT Total: +1621,57
    January 31st TT Total: -1721,29

    Which means I lost 3342,86 PED in 18 days.
     

Share This Page